TipRanks
Go Ultimate55% OFF

Compare Liberty Defense Holdings (SCAN) vs. Competitors

Performance Comparison

-100%-75%-50%-25%0%25%50%Dec '25Jan '26Feb '26Mar '26Apr '26May '26Jun '26Jul '26Aug '26Sep '26Oct '26
Performance comparison by fund
TickerCompany NamePriceChange% Change
TSE:SCANLiberty Defense Holdings2.14-14.06-86.79%
TSE:GSIGatekeeper Systems1.60-0.93-36.76%
TSE:TMS.HTargeted Microwave Solutions0.010.000.00%
TSE:QESSAegis Critical Energy Defence0.24-0.14-36.84%
TSE:DPRODraganfly4.85-8.73-64.29%
TSE:DFSCDEFSEC Technologies0.98-4.57-82.34%
Compare key indicators and discover each stock’s average analyst price target, as well as the latest recommendations by top Wall Street experts