TipRanks
Go Ultimate55% OFF

Compare Swedencare AB (SECARE) vs. Competitors

Performance Comparison

-50%-25%0%25%50%75%100%Dec '25Jan '26Feb '26Mar '26Apr '26May '26Jun '26Jul '26Aug '26Sep '26Oct '26
Performance comparison by fund
TickerCompany NamePriceChange% Change
SE:SECARESwedencare AB19.00-18.45-49.27%
SE:BIOG.BBioGaia AB120.4022.8823.46%
SE:ZZ.BZinzino AB136.1027.2925.08%
SE:MSON.BMidsona AB Class B9.501.4818.48%
SE:HAYPPHaypp Group AB168.2015.209.93%
SE:ENZYEnzymatica AB2.270.3216.41%
Compare key indicators and discover each stock’s average analyst price target, as well as the latest recommendations by top Wall Street experts