TipRanks
Go Ultimate55% OFF

Compare Mueller Industries (MLI) vs. Competitors

Comparison Results

Performance Comparison

-50%0%50%100%150%Dec '25Jan '26Feb '26Mar '26Apr '26May '26Jun '26Jul '26Aug '26Sep '26Oct '26
Performance comparison by fund
TickerCompany NamePriceChange% Change
MLIMueller Industries54.560.561.04%
ATIATI165.5966.9867.92%
ROCKGibraltar Industries40.10-21.38-34.78%
IIINInsteel Industries28.45-1.64-5.47%
WORWorthington Industries62.757.7814.16%
RYZRyerson Holdings31.1510.8053.04%
Compare key indicators and discover each stock’s average analyst price target, as well as the latest recommendations by top Wall Street experts