TipRanks
Go Ultimate55% OFF

NR21 SA (NR21) Income Statement

NR21 SA Income Statement

Last quarter (Q2 2026), NR21 SA's total revenue was $0.00. In Q2, NR21 SA's net income was $80.00K. See NR21 SA’s key income statements, including revenue, expenses, profit, and income.

Income Statement
Income StatementDec 25Dec 24Dec 23Dec 22Dec 21
$ 0.00$ 0.00$ 0.00$ 0.00$ 0.00
$ 0.00$ 0.00$ 0.00$ -107.76K$ -146.66K
$ 121.30K$ 116.30K$ 107.69K$ 107.76K$ -143.00
Depreciation and Amortization$ 0.00$ 0.00$ 167.90K$ 15.55K$ -3.20K
$ -121.30K$ 215.30K$ 191.96K$ -92.21K$ -154.45K
$ -121.30K$ -116.00K$ -108.00K$ -107.76K$ -146.52K
$ 270.70K$ 327.00K$ 299.65K$ 15.55K$ 3.13K
$ 149.40K$ 210.70K$ 191.96K$ -92.21K$ -143.38K
$ 149.40K$ 210.70K$ 191.96K$ -76.66K$ -154.64K
Per Share Metrics
Basic EPS$ 2.03$ 2.86$ 2.61$ -1.25$ -2.10
Diluted EPS$ 2.03$ 2.86$ 2.61$ -1.25$ -2.10
Weighted Average Shares Outstanding74.00K73.62K73.62K73.62K73.62K
Weighted Average Shares Outstanding (Diluted)74.00K73.62K73.62K73.62K73.62K

Currency in EUR

NR21 SA Earnings and Revenue History

-6M06M12M-3 %-2 %-1 %0 %EarningsProfit Margin20172019202020212022202320242025RevenueEarningsProfit Margin