TipRanks
Go Ultimate55% OFF

Compare Deckers Outdoor (DECK) vs. Competitors

Comparison Results

Performance Comparison

-50%-25%0%25%50%75%100%Dec '25Jan '26Feb '26Mar '26Apr '26May '26Jun '26Jul '26Aug '26Sep '26Oct '26
Performance comparison by fund
TickerCompany NamePriceChange% Change
DECKDeckers Outdoor81.990.871.07%
CROXCrocs150.5269.3685.46%
NKENike38.67-21.98-36.24%
SHOOSteven Madden43.5011.3835.41%
ONONOn Holding AG33.78-2.68-7.35%
BIRKBirkenstock Holding plc33.43-5.93-15.07%
Compare key indicators and discover each stock’s average analyst price target, as well as the latest recommendations by top Wall Street experts