tiprankstipranks
YesAsia Holdings Limited (DE:4CM)
FRANKFURT:4CM
Germany Market

YesAsia Holdings Limited (4CM) Earnings Dates, Call Summary & Reports

1 Followers

Earnings Data

Report Date
Mar 26, 2027
TBA (Confirmed)
Period Ending
2026 (Q4)
Consensus EPS Forecast
Last Year’s EPS
0.02
Same Quarter Last Year
Based on 0 Analysts Ratings

YesAsia Holdings Limited (DE:4CM) Earnings, Revenues Date & History

The upcoming earnings date is based on a company’s previous reporting, and may be updated when the actual date is announced

DE:4CM Q2 2026 Earnings Report

DE:4CM Upcoming Earnings
YesAsia Holdings Limited's next earnings date is estimated for March 26, 2027, based on past reporting schedules.

DE:4CM Earnings History

Report Date
Fiscal Quarter
Forecast / EPS
Last Year's EPS
EPS YoY Change
Press Release
Slides
Play Transcript
Mar 26, 2027
2026 (Q4)
- / -
0.019
2026 (Q2)
- / 0.04
0.02929.41% (<+0.01)
2025 (Q4)
- / 0.02
0.01711.11% (<+0.01)
2025 (Q2)
- / 0.03
0.186-84.33% (-0.16)
2024 (Q4)
- / 0.02
0.01328.57% (<+0.01)
2024 (Q2)
- / 0.02
<0.0015325.00% (+0.02)
2023 (Q4)
- / 0.01
-0.01233.71% (+0.02)
2023 (Q2)
- / <0.01
-0.005166.67% (<+0.01)
2022 (Q4)
- / >-0.01
-0.006-74.51% (>-0.01)
2022 (Q2)
- / >-0.01
0.009-160.00% (-0.01)
The table shows recent earnings report dates and whether the forecast was beat or missed. See the change in forecast and EPS from the previous year.
Beat
Missed

DE:4CM Earnings-Related Price Changes

Report Date
Price 1 Day Before
Price 1 Day After
Percentage Change
Mar 27, 2026
€0.30€0.300.00%
Aug 22, 2025
€0.47€0.470.00%
Aug 29, 2024
€0.46€0.46-1.30%
Mar 28, 2024
€0.08€0.08-3.66%
Earnings announcements can affect a stock’s price. This table shows the stock's price the day before and the day after recent earnings reports, including the percentage change.

FAQ

When does YesAsia Holdings Limited (DE:4CM) report earnings?
YesAsia Holdings Limited (DE:4CM) is schdueled to report earning on Mar 26, 2027, TBA (Confirmed).
    What is YesAsia Holdings Limited (DE:4CM) earnings time?
    YesAsia Holdings Limited (DE:4CM) earnings time is at Mar 26, 2027, TBA (Confirmed).
      Where can I see when companies are reporting earnings?
      You can see which companies are reporting today on our designated earnings calendar.
        What companies are reporting earnings today?
        You can see a list of the companies which are reporting today on TipRanks earnings calendar.
          What is the P/E ratio of YesAsia Holdings Limited stock?
          The P/E ratio of YesAsia Holdings Limited is N/A.
            What is DE:4CM EPS forecast?
            Currently, no data Available