tiprankstipranks
Argo Global Listed Infrastructure Ltd. (DE:495)
FRANKFURT:495
Germany Market

Argo Global Listed Infrastructure Ltd. (495) Earnings Dates, Call Summary & Reports

0 Followers

Earnings Data

Report Date
Feb 15, 2027
TBA (Confirmed)
Period Ending
2027 (Q2)
Consensus EPS Forecast
Last Year’s EPS
0.05
Same Quarter Last Year
Based on 0 Analysts Ratings

Argo Global Listed Infrastructure Ltd. (DE:495) Earnings, Revenues Date & History

The upcoming earnings date is based on a company’s previous reporting, and may be updated when the actual date is announced

DE:495 Q4 2026 Earnings Report

DE:495 Upcoming Earnings
Argo Global Listed Infrastructure Ltd.'s next earnings date is estimated for February 15, 2027, based on past reporting schedules.

DE:495 Earnings History

Report Date
Fiscal Quarter
Forecast / EPS
Last Year's EPS
EPS YoY Change
Press Release
Slides
Play Transcript
Feb 15, 2027
2027 (Q2)
- / -
0.048
2026 (Q4)
- / 0.09
0.009860.00% (+0.08)
2026 (Q2)
- / 0.05
0.172-72.04% (-0.12)
2025 (Q4)
- / <0.01
0.058-84.04% (-0.05)
2025 (Q2)
- / 0.17
-0.0141368.18% (+0.19)
2024 (Q4)
- / 0.06
0.029100.00% (+0.03)
2024 (Q2)
- / -0.01
0.005-375.00% (-0.02)
2023 (Q4)
- / 0.03
0.007291.67% (+0.02)
2023 (Q2)
- / <0.01
0.108-95.43% (-0.10)
2022 (Q4)
- / <0.01
0.097-92.41% (-0.09)
The table shows recent earnings report dates and whether the forecast was beat or missed. See the change in forecast and EPS from the previous year.
Beat
Missed

DE:495 Earnings-Related Price Changes

Report Date
Price 1 Day Before
Price 1 Day After
Percentage Change
Aug 20, 2026
€1.44€1.50+4.73%
Feb 20, 2025
€1.21€1.22+0.74%
Earnings announcements can affect a stock’s price. This table shows the stock's price the day before and the day after recent earnings reports, including the percentage change.

FAQ

When does Argo Global Listed Infrastructure Ltd. (DE:495) report earnings?
Argo Global Listed Infrastructure Ltd. (DE:495) is schdueled to report earning on Feb 15, 2027, TBA (Confirmed).
    What is Argo Global Listed Infrastructure Ltd. (DE:495) earnings time?
    Argo Global Listed Infrastructure Ltd. (DE:495) earnings time is at Feb 15, 2027, TBA (Confirmed).
      Where can I see when companies are reporting earnings?
      You can see which companies are reporting today on our designated earnings calendar.
        What companies are reporting earnings today?
        You can see a list of the companies which are reporting today on TipRanks earnings calendar.
          What is the P/E ratio of Argo Global Listed Infrastructure Ltd. stock?
          What is DE:495 EPS forecast?
          Currently, no data Available