TipRanks
Polski Holding Nieruchomosci SA (DE:2PN)
FRANKFURT:2PN
Germany Market

Polski Holding Nieruchomosci SA (2PN) Earnings Dates, Call Summary & Reports

0 Followers

Earnings Data

Report Date
Nov 18, 2026
TBA (Confirmed)
Period Ending
2026 (Q3)
Consensus EPS Forecast
―
Last Year’s EPS
0.02
Same Quarter Last Year
Based on 0 Analysts Ratings

Polski Holding Nieruchomosci SA (DE:2PN) Earnings, Revenues Date & History

The upcoming earnings date is based on a company’s previous reporting, and may be updated when the actual date is announced

DE:2PN Q2 2026 Earnings Report

DE:2PN Upcoming Earnings
Polski Holding Nieruchomosci SA's next earnings date is estimated for November 18, 2026, based on past reporting schedules.

DE:2PN Earnings History

Report Date
Fiscal Quarter
Forecast / EPS
Last Year's EPS
EPS YoY Change
Press Release
Slides
Play Transcript
Nov 18, 2026
2026 (Q3)
- / -
0.024―――
Sep 04, 2026
2026 (Q2)
- / 0.06
-0.051216.44% (+0.11)――
May 26, 2026
2026 (Q1)
- / -
0.823―――
Apr 15, 2026
2025 (Q4)
- / 0.07
0.823-91.81% (-0.76)――
Nov 19, 2025
2025 (Q3)
- / 0.02
-0.165114.56% (+0.19)――
Sep 04, 2025
2025 (Q2)
- / -0.05
-0.21576.24% (+0.16)――
May 26, 2025
2025 (Q1)
- / -
-0.116―――
Apr 15, 2025
2024 (Q4)
- / 0.82
-0.116808.01% (+0.94)――
Nov 21, 2024
2024 (Q3)
- / -0.17
0.101-264.33% (-0.27)――
Sep 04, 2024
2024 (Q2)
- / -0.22
-0.25916.86% (+0.04)――
The table shows recent earnings report dates and whether the forecast was beat or missed. See the change in forecast and EPS from the previous year.
Beat
Missed

DE:2PN Earnings-Related Price Changes

Report Date
Price 1 Day Before
Price 1 Day After
Percentage Change
Sep 04, 2026
€1.98€1.98+0.25%
May 26, 2026
€2.06€2.05-0.49%
Apr 15, 2026
€2.08€2.09+0.48%
Nov 19, 2025
€2.18€2.17-0.46%
Earnings announcements can affect a stock’s price. This table shows the stock's price the day before and the day after recent earnings reports, including the percentage change.

FAQ

When does Polski Holding Nieruchomosci SA (DE:2PN) report earnings?
Polski Holding Nieruchomosci SA (DE:2PN) is schdueled to report earning on Nov 18, 2026, TBA (Confirmed).
    What is Polski Holding Nieruchomosci SA (DE:2PN) earnings time?
    Polski Holding Nieruchomosci SA (DE:2PN) earnings time is at Nov 18, 2026, TBA (Confirmed).
      Where can I see when companies are reporting earnings?
      You can see which companies are reporting today on our designated earnings calendar.
        What companies are reporting earnings today?
        You can see a list of the companies which are reporting today on TipRanks earnings calendar.
          What is the P/E ratio of Polski Holding Nieruchomosci SA stock?
          The P/E ratio of Polski Holding Nieruchomosci SA is N/A.
            What is DE:2PN EPS forecast?
            Currently, no data Available