TipRanks
Go Ultimate55% OFF

Compare Wheaton Precious Metals (WPM) vs. Competitors

Comparison Results

Performance Comparison

-20%0%20%40%60%80%Dec '25Jan '26Feb '26Mar '26Apr '26May '26Jun '26Jul '26Aug '26Sep '26Oct '26
Performance comparison by fund
TickerCompany NamePriceChange% Change
WPMWheaton Precious Metals116.5819.3919.95%
TSE:AEMAgnico Eagle230.794.441.96%
TSE:ABXBarrick Mining51.646.1413.49%
TSE:FNVFranco-Nevada314.4151.9419.79%
TSE:AGIAlamos Gold38.33-5.44-12.43%
TSE:LUGLundin Gold82.20-3.80-4.42%
Compare key indicators and discover each stock’s average analyst price target, as well as the latest recommendations by top Wall Street experts