ETFs with Lumina Metals Corp. (LMCU) Exposure
The following ETFs maintain exposure to Lumina Metals Corp. (TSE:LMCU). ETF holdings data are updated periodically, based on the latest holdings the ETFs report, and are subject to change. To see a complete breakdown of any of the ETFs included in the table below, including asset class, AUM, and country allocations, click on the ticker symbol.
9 ETFs Hold Lumina Metals Corp. (LMCU)
| Symbol | ETF Name | AUM | Expense Ratio | % Weight in ETF | Market Value | % Weight in LMCU |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ZMT | BMO EW GblMtl Hd ETF | $68.85M | 0.67% | 2.12% | $1.66M | 0.16% |
| ICOP | iShares Copper and Metals Mining ETF | $428.57M | 0.47% | 0.10% | $445.85K | 0.08% |
| MINE | iShares IV PLC - iShares Copper Miners UCITS ETF AccumUSD | $718.16M | 0.63% | 0.08% | $607.89K | 0.11% |
| PFAA | Picton Mahoney Fortified Alpha Alternative Fund Trust Units | $306.41M | 2.97% | 0.01% | $253.58K | 0.02% |
| GWX | SPDR S&P International Small Cap ETF | $903.12M | 0.40% | 0.01% | $111.73K | 0.02% |
| QCN | Mackenzie Canadian Equity Index ETF | $6.45B | 0.05% | <0.01% | $574.65K | 0.07% |
| TTP | TD S&P/TSX CapCompo | $6.81B | 0.05% | <0.01% | $572.24K | 0.08% |
| DMEC | Desjardins Canadian Equity Index ETF Trust Units -Unhedged- | $2.58B | 0.06% | <0.01% | $218.81K | 0.03% |
| PFMS | Picton Mahoney Fortified Multi-Strategy Alternative Fund ETF | $10.50M | 5.69% | <0.01% | $3,540 | <0.01% |
| Symbol | % Weight in ETF | ETF Name | AUM | Expense Ratio | Market Value | % Weight in LMCU |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ZMT | 2.12% | BMO EW GblMtl Hd ETF | $68.85M | 0.67% | $1.66M | 0.16% |
| ICOP | 0.10% | iShares Copper and Metals Mining ETF | $428.57M | 0.47% | $445.85K | 0.08% |
| MINE | 0.08% | iShares IV PLC - iShares Copper Miners UCITS ETF AccumUSD | $718.16M | 0.63% | $607.89K | 0.11% |
| PFAA | 0.01% | Picton Mahoney Fortified Alpha Alternative Fund Trust Units | $306.41M | 2.97% | $253.58K | 0.02% |
| GWX | 0.01% | SPDR S&P International Small Cap ETF | $903.12M | 0.40% | $111.73K | 0.02% |
| QCN | <0.01% | Mackenzie Canadian Equity Index ETF | $6.45B | 0.05% | $574.65K | 0.07% |
| TTP | <0.01% | TD S&P/TSX CapCompo | $6.81B | 0.05% | $572.24K | 0.08% |
| DMEC | <0.01% | Desjardins Canadian Equity Index ETF Trust Units -Unhedged- | $2.58B | 0.06% | $218.81K | 0.03% |
| PFMS | <0.01% | Picton Mahoney Fortified Multi-Strategy Alternative Fund ETF | $10.50M | 5.69% | $3,540 | <0.01% |

Popular ETF Comparisons
LMCU ETF Exposure FAQ
What ETFs hold Lumina Metals Corp. stock?
Lumina Metals Corp. (TSE:LMCU) is currently held by 9 ETFs in TipRanks’ ETF exposure database. The ETF(s) with exposure to TSE:LMCU include BMO (TSE:ZMT), iShares (GB:MINE) and Mackenzie (TSE:QCN).
Which ETF has the largest exposure to TSE:LMCU?
The ETF with the largest exposure to TSE:LMCU is BMO (TSE:ZMT), with approximately CAD 1.66M in market value exposure.
How much TSE:LMCU stock is held by ETFs?
ETFs currently hold approximately CAD 4.45M worth of Lumina Metals Corp. (TSE:LMCU) stock, based on TipRanks’ ETF exposure data.
How often is ETF exposure data updated?
ETF exposure data is updated periodically based on the latest available ETF holdings and reporting data. Actual ETF positions may change between reporting periods.