TipRanks
Go Ultimate55% OFF

Compare Fasadgruppen Group AB (FG) vs. Competitors

Performance Comparison

-50%0%50%100%150%Dec '25Jan '26Feb '26Mar '26Apr '26May '26Jun '26Jul '26Aug '26Sep '26Oct '26
Performance comparison by fund
TickerCompany NamePriceChange% Change
SE:FGFasadgruppen Group AB14.86-9.59-39.22%
SE:NCC.BNCC AB180.30-26.28-12.72%
SE:PEAB.BPeab AB92.5519.0625.94%
SE:INSTALInstalco AB40.2416.1567.05%
SE:BRAVBravida Holding AB155.0078.44102.45%
SE:BYGGPByggPartner Gruppen AB37.005.3516.91%
Compare key indicators and discover each stock’s average analyst price target, as well as the latest recommendations by top Wall Street experts