TipRanks
Go Ultimate55% OFF

Compare SilverCrest Asset Management (SAMG) vs. Competitors

Comparison Results

Performance Comparison

-50%-25%0%25%50%75%100%125%Dec '25Jan '26Feb '26Mar '26Apr '26May '26Jun '26Jul '26Aug '26Sep '26Oct '26
Performance comparison by fund
TickerCompany NamePriceChange% Change
SAMGSilverCrest Asset Management11.18-3.05-21.43%
VRTSVirtus Investment Partners118.23-31.86-21.23%
WTWisdomTree20.718.8073.86%
HNNAHennessy Advisors10.251.1012.05%
GCMGGCM Grosvenor12.641.6114.58%
PAXPatria Investments9.18-4.70-33.84%
Compare key indicators and discover each stock’s average analyst price target, as well as the latest recommendations by top Wall Street experts