TipRanks
Go Ultimate55% OFF

Compare Kino Polska TV S.A. (KPL) vs. Competitors

Performance Comparison

-75%-50%-25%0%25%50%Dec '25Jan '26Feb '26Mar '26Apr '26May '26Jun '26Jul '26Aug '26Sep '26Oct '26
Performance comparison by fund
TickerCompany NamePriceChange% Change
PL:KPLKino Polska TV S.A.17.80-0.40-2.20%
PL:AGOAgora SA12.703.8543.50%
PL:ATGATM Grupa S.A.3.52-0.22-5.81%
PL:PGMPMPG Polskie Media S.A.2.250.3719.68%
PL:PLIPlatige Image SA3.51-7.09-66.89%
PL:PROAPN Promise SA8.10-0.55-6.36%
Compare key indicators and discover each stock’s average analyst price target, as well as the latest recommendations by top Wall Street experts