TipRanks
Go Ultimate55% OFF

Compare Banzai International (PARA) vs. Competitors

Comparison Results

Comparison results
NamePriceMarket CapP/E RatioYearly GainAnalyst ConsensusAnalyst Price TargetCompareTop Analysts' Price TargetSmart ScoreFollow
PARABanzai International$3.17$2.08M-0.01-99.26%Moderate BuyPARA
VSVersus Systems$0.82$5.11M-1.79-59.10%―PARA vs VS
OLBOLB Group$0.23$7.22M-0.25-79.56%―PARA vs OLB
IFBDInfobird Co$0.75$6.12M-0.09-38.77%―PARA vs IFBD
JTAIJetAI$0.81$2.89M0.00-99.83%―PARA vs JTAI
IDAIT Stamp, Inc. Class A$2.82$16.03M-1.16-32.86%Moderate BuyPARA vs IDAI

Performance Comparison

-100%-75%-50%-25%0%25%50%Dec '25Jan '26Feb '26Mar '26Apr '26May '26Jun '26Jul '26Aug '26Sep '26Oct '26
Performance comparison by fund
TickerCompany NamePriceChange% Change
PARABanzai International3.17-360.83-99.13%
VSVersus Systems0.82-0.95-53.56%
OLBOLB Group0.23-0.91-79.74%
IFBDInfobird Co0.75-0.46-38.26%
JTAIJetAI0.81-42.80-98.14%
IDAIT Stamp, Inc. Class A2.82-1.37-32.70%
Compare key indicators and discover each stock’s average analyst price target, as well as the latest recommendations by top Wall Street experts