TipRanks
Go Ultimate55% OFF

Compare Icici Bank (IBNN) vs. Competitors

Comparison Results

Performance Comparison

-50%-25%0%25%50%75%Dec '25Jan '26Feb '26Mar '26Apr '26May '26Jun '26Jul '26Aug '26Sep '26Oct '26
Performance comparison by fund
TickerCompany NamePriceChange% Change
MX:IBNNIcici Bank554.612.600.47%
BBDBanco Bradesco SA2.55-0.71-21.85%
HDBHdfc Bank22.18-13.78-38.32%
MFGMizuho Financial9.662.9143.11%
PNCPNC Financial227.8650.9528.80%
NUNu Holdings11.61-4.52-28.02%
Compare key indicators and discover each stock’s average analyst price target, as well as the latest recommendations by top Wall Street experts