tiprankstipranks
Hoshi Iryosanki Co., Ltd. (JP:7634)
:7634
Japanese Market
Want to see JP:7634 full AI Analyst Report?

Hoshi Iryosanki Co., Ltd. (7634) Earnings Dates, Call Summary & Reports

0 Followers

Earnings Data

Report Date
Nov 06, 2026
TBA (Confirmed)
Period Ending
2026 (Q2)
Consensus EPS Forecast
Last Year’s EPS
112.8
Same Quarter Last Year
Based on 0 Analysts Ratings

Hoshi Iryosanki Co., Ltd. (JP:7634) Earnings, Revenues Date & History

The upcoming earnings date is based on a company’s previous reporting, and may be updated when the actual date is announced

JP:7634 Q1 2026 Earnings Report

JP:7634 Upcoming Earnings
Hoshi Iryosanki Co., Ltd.'s next earnings date is estimated for November 6, 2026, based on past reporting schedules.

JP:7634 Earnings History

Report Date
Fiscal Quarter
Forecast / EPS
Last Year's EPS
EPS YoY Change
Press Release
Slides
Play Transcript
Nov 06, 2026
2026 (Q2)
- / -
112.8
Aug 07, 2026
2026 (Q1)
- / 92.37
86.426.88% (+5.95)
May 11, 2026
2025 (Q4)
- / 135.91
159.9-15.00% (-23.99)
Feb 09, 2026
2025 (Q3)
- / 104.46
109.58-4.67% (-5.12)
Nov 10, 2025
2025 (Q2)
- / 112.80
131.57-14.27% (-18.77)
Aug 08, 2025
2025 (Q1)
- / 86.42
68.1326.85% (+18.29)
May 12, 2025
2024 (Q4)
- / 159.90
131.37121.72% (+28.53)
Feb 10, 2025
2024 (Q3)
- / 109.58
120.03-8.71% (-10.45)
Nov 11, 2024
2024 (Q2)
- / 131.57
110.5619.00% (+21.01)
Aug 09, 2024
2024 (Q1)
- / 68.13
88.6-23.10% (-20.47)
The table shows recent earnings report dates and whether the forecast was beat or missed. See the change in forecast and EPS from the previous year.
Beat
Missed

JP:7634 Earnings-Related Price Changes

Report Date
Price 1 Day Before
Price 1 Day After
Percentage Change
Aug 07, 2026
¥5200.00¥5200.000.00%
May 11, 2026
¥5140.00¥5020.00-2.33%
Feb 09, 2026
¥4949.54¥5088.41+2.81%
Nov 10, 2025
¥4845.39¥4944.58+2.05%
Earnings announcements can affect a stock’s price. This table shows the stock's price the day before and the day after recent earnings reports, including the percentage change.

FAQ

When does Hoshi Iryosanki Co., Ltd. (JP:7634) report earnings?
Hoshi Iryosanki Co., Ltd. (JP:7634) is schdueled to report earning on Nov 06, 2026, TBA (Confirmed).
    What is Hoshi Iryosanki Co., Ltd. (JP:7634) earnings time?
    Hoshi Iryosanki Co., Ltd. (JP:7634) earnings time is at Nov 06, 2026, TBA (Confirmed).
      Where can I see when companies are reporting earnings?
      You can see which companies are reporting today on our designated earnings calendar.
        What companies are reporting earnings today?
        You can see a list of the companies which are reporting today on TipRanks earnings calendar.
          What is the P/E ratio of Hoshi Iryosanki Co., Ltd. stock?
          The P/E ratio of Hoshi Iryosanki Co., Ltd. is N/A.
            What is JP:7634 EPS forecast?
            Currently, no data Available