TipRanks
Go Ultimate55% OFF

Compare Nabla SpA (NABLA) vs. Competitors

Performance Comparison

-40%-20%0%20%40%Dec '25Jan '26Feb '26Mar '26Apr '26May '26Jun '26Jul '26Aug '26Sep '26Oct '26
Performance comparison by fund
TickerCompany NamePriceChange% Change
IT:NABLANabla SpA2.81-0.30-9.62%
IT:ENVEnervit S.p.A.4.57-0.11-2.31%
IT:FFFine Foods & Pharmaceuticals N.T.M. SpA6.30-2.80-30.78%
IT:HQFHigh Quality Food SpA0.49-0.14-21.66%
IT:ICOSIntercos S.p.A.12.521.119.72%
IT:ERFOLaboratorio Farmaceutico Erfo SpA1.05-0.50-32.26%
Compare key indicators and discover each stock’s average analyst price target, as well as the latest recommendations by top Wall Street experts