TipRanks
Go Ultimate55% OFF

Compare InPlay Oil Corp. (IPOOF) vs. Competitors

Performance Comparison

-50%0%50%100%150%Dec '25Jan '26Feb '26Mar '26Apr '26May '26Jun '26Jul '26Aug '26Sep '26Oct '26
Performance comparison by fund
TickerCompany NamePriceChange% Change
IPOOFInPlay Oil Corp.14.725.9968.65%
TSE:PNEPine Cliff Energy0.52-0.23-30.85%
TSE:PRQPetrus Resources1.750.095.68%
TSE:TALPetroTal Corp0.58-0.08-12.12%
TSE:JOYJourney Energy5.601.7545.45%
TSE:ORC.BOrca Exploration Group0.800.1014.12%
Compare key indicators and discover each stock’s average analyst price target, as well as the latest recommendations by top Wall Street experts