TipRanks
Go Ultimate55% OFF

Compare Lesico (LSCO) vs. Competitors

Performance Comparison

-50%-25%0%25%50%75%Dec '25Jan '26Feb '26Mar '26Apr '26May '26Jun '26Jul '26Aug '26Sep '26Oct '26
Performance comparison by fund
TickerCompany NamePriceChange% Change
IL:LSCOLesico278.70-60.34-17.80%
IL:LEOFLevinski Ofer300.00-206.40-40.76%
IL:LUDNLudan909.40-492.45-35.13%
IL:YACOYacobi Group89.7026.9042.83%
IL:ELMREl-Mor Electric Installation & Services2740.00901.2549.01%
IL:ALMYAlma Yesodot1720.00408.6531.16%
Compare key indicators and discover each stock’s average analyst price target, as well as the latest recommendations by top Wall Street experts