TipRanks
Go Ultimate55% OFF

Maven Income and Growth VCT 4 (MAV4) Income Statement

Maven Income and Growth VCT 4 Income Statement

Last quarter (Q2 2026), Maven Income and Growth VCT 4's total revenue was $-3.69M, a decrease of 308.47% from the same quarter last year. In Q2, Maven Income and Growth VCT 4's net income was $-2.75M. See Maven Income and Growth VCT 4’s key income statements, including revenue, expenses, profit, and income.

Income Statement
Income StatementDec 25Dec 24Dec 23Dec 22Dec 21
$ -957.00K$ 5.77M$ -1.43M$ -1.57M$ 9.82M
$ -3.12M$ 4.86M$ -3.67M$ 602.00K$ 14.15M
$ -3.61M$ 2.62M$ 633.00K$ 2.67M$ 4.76M
Depreciation and Amortization$ 0.00$ 0.00$ 4.31M$ 2.07M$ 0.00
$ 489.00K$ 2.23M$ 0.00$ 0.00$ 9.39M
$ 489.00K$ 2.23M$ -4.31M$ -2.07M$ 9.39M
$ 0.00$ 0.00$ 0.00$ 0.00$ 0.00
$ 489.00K$ 2.23M$ -4.31M$ -2.07M$ 9.39M
$ 489.00K$ 2.23M$ -4.31M$ -2.07M$ 9.39M
Per Share Metrics
Basic EPS$ 0.00$ 0.02$ -0.03$ -0.02$ 0.08
Diluted EPS$ 0.00$ 0.02$ -0.03$ -0.02$ 0.08
Weighted Average Shares Outstanding152.61M141.84M136.00M126.18M110.97M
Weighted Average Shares Outstanding (Diluted)152.61M141.84M136.00M126.18M110.97M

Currency in GBP

Maven Income and Growth VCT 4 Earnings and Revenue History

-6M06M12M-200 %0 %200 %400 %EarningsProfit Margin201720182019202020212022202320242025RevenueEarningsProfit Margin