TipRanks
Go Ultimate55% OFF

MedinCell SA (0ACH) Income Statement

MedinCell SA Income Statement

Last quarter (Q4 2026), MedinCell SA's total revenue was $7.91M, an increase of 110.09% from the same quarter last year. In Q4, MedinCell SA's net income was $-15.21M. See MedinCell SA’s key income statements, including revenue, expenses, profit, and income.

Income Statement
Income StatementMar 26Mar 25Mar 24Mar 23Mar 22
$ 19.52M$ 25.54M$ 9.16M$ 9.94M$ 4.09M
$ 19.52M$ 25.54M$ 9.16M$ 9.94M$ 4.09M
$ 45.02M$ 36.38M$ 30.14M$ 33.99M$ 27.90M
Depreciation and Amortization$ 1.82M$ 1.99M$ 1.72M$ 1.67M$ 1.52M
$ -23.67M$ -11.20M$ -18.61M$ -26.41M$ -21.45M
$ -25.50M$ -10.84M$ -20.98M$ -24.02M$ -23.81M
$ -10.61M$ -7.44M$ -3.97M$ -7.96M$ -994.00K
$ -36.12M$ -18.28M$ -24.95M$ -32.01M$ -24.81M
$ -31.29M$ -18.44M$ -25.04M$ -32.01M$ -24.81M
Per Share Metrics
Basic EPS$ -0.87$ -0.63$ -0.88$ -1.27$ -1.00
Diluted EPS$ -0.87$ -0.63$ -0.88$ -1.27$ -1.00
Weighted Average Shares Outstanding35.91M29.10M28.42M25.19M24.87M
Weighted Average Shares Outstanding (Diluted)35.91M29.10M28.42M25.19M24.87M

Currency in EUR

MedinCell SA Earnings and Revenue History

-60M-30M030M-1500 %-1000 %-500 %0 %EarningsProfit Margin2017201820192020202120222023202420252026RevenueEarningsProfit Margin