Caisse Regionale de Credit Agricole Mutuel Atlantique Vendee Cert.Coop.d'Inv. (CRAV) Income Statement
Caisse Regionale de Credit Agricole Mutuel Atlantique Vendee Cert.Coop.d'Inv. Income Statement
Last quarter (Q2 2026), Caisse Regionale de Credit Agricole Mutuel Atlantique Vendee Cert.Coop.d'Inv.'s total revenue was $723.02M, an increase of 228.62% from the same quarter last year. In Q2, Caisse Regionale de Credit Agricole Mutuel Atlantique Vendee Cert.Coop.d'Inv.'s net income was $81.60M. See Caisse Regionale de Credit Agricole Mutuel Atlantique Vendee Cert.Coop.d'Inv.’s key income statements, including revenue, expenses, profit, and income.
| Income Statement | Dec 25 | Dec 24 | Dec 23 | Dec 22 | Dec 21 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| $ 1.44B | $ 425.39M | $ 409.31M | $ 817.43M | $ 707.25M | |
| $ 467.46M | $ 425.39M | $ 413.23M | $ 493.58M | $ 451.31M | |
| $ 372.55M | $ 330.86M | $ 319.99M | $ 332.28M | $ 301.19M | |
| Depreciation and Amortization | $ 22.14M | $ 22.13M | $ 21.02M | $ 20.09M | $ 18.74M |
| $ 117.04M | $ 112.03M | $ 114.25M | $ 181.39M | $ 168.86M | |
| $ 94.90M | $ 94.53M | $ 92.69M | $ 161.30M | $ 150.12M | |
| $ 0.00 | $ -4.62M | $ 543.00K | $ 515.00K | $ 635.00K | |
| $ 94.90M | $ 89.91M | $ 93.24M | $ 161.30M | $ 150.12M | |
| $ 85.48M | $ 85.60M | $ 86.41M | $ 132.90M | $ 113.46M | |
| Per Share Metrics | |||||
| Basic EPS | $ 11.58 | $ 11.61 | $ 11.70 | $ 17.99 | $ 15.35 |
| Diluted EPS | $ 11.58 | $ 11.61 | $ 11.70 | $ 17.99 | $ 15.35 |
| Weighted Average Shares Outstanding | 7.38M | 7.37M | 7.39M | 7.39M | 7.39M |
| Weighted Average Shares Outstanding (Diluted) | 7.38M | 7.37M | 7.39M | 7.39M | 7.39M |
Currency in EUR
