Thrace Plastics Holding and Commercial S.A. (TP3) Income Statement
Thrace Plastics Holding and Commercial S.A. Income Statement
Last quarter (Q2 2026), Thrace Plastics Holding and Commercial S.A.'s total revenue was $126.33M, an increase of 21.80% from the same quarter last year. In Q2, Thrace Plastics Holding and Commercial S.A.'s net income was $13.49M. See Thrace Plastics Holding and Commercial S.A.’s key income statements, including revenue, expenses, profit, and income.
| Income Statement | Dec 25 | Mar 25 | Mar 24 | Mar 23 | Mar 22 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| $ 389.56M | $ 370.37M | $ 345.37M | $ 394.38M | $ 428.43M | |
| $ 84.75M | $ 77.14M | $ 77.07M | $ 84.26M | $ 140.15M | |
| $ 66.21M | $ 61.48M | $ 56.41M | $ 57.19M | $ 56.24M | |
| Depreciation and Amortization | $ 27.78M | $ 25.70M | $ 23.35M | $ 20.85M | $ 19.88M |
| $ 46.32M | $ 43.04M | $ 45.66M | $ 52.47M | $ 104.89M | |
| $ 18.54M | $ 15.66M | $ 20.66M | $ 27.41M | $ 83.91M | |
| $ 1.38M | $ -1.92M | $ 673.00K | $ 4.66M | $ 7.00K | |
| $ 19.92M | $ 13.73M | $ 21.34M | $ 32.07M | $ 83.92M | |
| $ 18.77M | $ 10.36M | $ 17.77M | $ 25.74M | $ 72.03M | |
| Per Share Metrics | |||||
| Basic EPS | $ 0.44 | $ 0.24 | $ 0.41 | $ 0.60 | $ 1.66 |
| Diluted EPS | $ 0.44 | $ 0.24 | $ 0.41 | $ 0.60 | $ 1.66 |
| Weighted Average Shares Outstanding | 42.88M | 45.57M | 42.97M | 43.07M | 43.36M |
| Weighted Average Shares Outstanding (Diluted) | 42.88M | 45.57M | 42.97M | 43.07M | 43.36M |
Currency in EUR
