Steppe Cement (ST9) Stock Forecast & Price Target
ST9 Analyst Ratings
There are no analyst ratings in the last 3 months.
ST9 Stock 12 Month Forecast
There are no analyst price targets in the last 3 months.
Detailed List of Analyst Forecasts
| Price Target | Follow | Article | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PerPlexity - SonarReasoningPro | TipRanks - PerPlexity | EUR 0.59→EUR 0.60 | buy | 22.44%Upside | Reiterated | 10/29/26 | ||
| Google Materials GB | TipRanks - Google | EUR 0.61 | buy | 24.89%Upside | Reiterated | 10/29/26 | ||
| Anthropic Materials GB | TipRanks - Anthropic | EUR 0.57 | hold | 17.55%Upside | Reiterated | 10/29/26 | ||
| OpenAI - Gpt-5.6Sol | TipRanks - OpenAI | EUR 0.59 | buy | 20.00%Upside | Reiterated | 10/29/26 | ||
| DeepSeek - V4Pro | TipRanks - DeepSeek | EUR 0.59 | buy | 20.00%Upside | Reiterated | 10/29/26 | ||
| xAI - Grok-4.3 | TipRanks - xAI | EUR 0.59→EUR 0.60 | buy | 22.44%Upside | Reiterated | 10/29/26 |
| Rating | Follow | Article | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PerPlexity - SonarReasoningProTipRanks - PerPlexity | BuyReiteratedEUR 0.59→EUR 0.60 | 10/29/26 | 22.44%Upside | ||
| Google Materials GBTipRanks - Google | BuyReiteratedEUR 0.61 | 10/29/26 | 24.89%Upside | ||
| Anthropic Materials GBTipRanks - Anthropic | HoldReiteratedEUR 0.57 | 10/29/26 | 17.55%Upside | ||
| OpenAI - Gpt-5.6SolTipRanks - OpenAI | BuyReiteratedEUR 0.59 | 10/29/26 | 20.00%Upside | ||
| DeepSeek - V4ProTipRanks - DeepSeek | BuyReiteratedEUR 0.59 | 10/29/26 | 20.00%Upside | ||
| xAI - Grok-4.3TipRanks - xAI | BuyReiteratedEUR 0.59→EUR 0.60 | 10/29/26 | 22.44%Upside |
Best Analysts Covering Steppe Cement
Copying xAi Materials GB's trades and holding each position for 3 Months would result in 100.00% of your transactions generating a profit, with an average return of +25.03% per trade.
Copying xAi Materials GB's trades and holding each position for 1 Year would result in 100.00% of your transactions generating a profit, with an average return of +25.03% per trade.
Copying xAi Materials GB's trades and holding each position for 2 Years would result in 100.00% of your transactions generating a profit, with an average return of +25.03% per trade.
ST9 Analyst Recommendation Trends
| Rating | May 26 | Jun 26 | Jul 26 | Aug 26 | Sep 26 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Strong Buy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Buy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Hold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sell | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Strong Sell | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
In the current month, ST9 has received 0 Buy Ratings, 0 Hold Ratings, and 0 Sell Ratings. ST9 average Analyst price target in the past 3 months is ―.
ST9 Financial Forecast
ST9 Sales Forecast
Next quarter’s sales forecast for ST9 is EUR 0 with a range of ― to ―. The previous quarter’s sales results were EUR 52.76M. Its overall industry beat sales estimates 58.40% of the time in the past 12 months.
