TipRanks
Go Ultimate55% OFF

Monte-Carlo Societe des Bains de Mer (RJ8) Income Statement

Monte-Carlo Societe des Bains de Mer Income Statement

Last quarter (Q4 2026), Monte-Carlo Societe des Bains de Mer's total revenue was $319.14M, an increase of 23.49% from the same quarter last year. In Q4, Monte-Carlo Societe des Bains de Mer's net income was $-14.08M. See Monte-Carlo Societe des Bains de Mer’s key income statements, including revenue, expenses, profit, and income.

Income Statement
Income StatementMar 26Mar 25Mar 24Mar 23Mar 22
$ 861.60M$ 768.03M$ 704.00M$ 666.99M$ 530.51M
$ 776.80M$ 689.02M$ 636.64M$ 603.89M$ 256.06M
$ 672.96M$ 614.53M$ 563.02M$ 531.71M$ 220.70M
Depreciation and Amortization$ 95.94M$ 83.57M$ 75.93M$ 73.12M$ 76.20M
$ 170.79M$ 195.79M$ 181.50M$ 145.11M$ 157.70M
$ 103.85M$ 74.49M$ 73.61M$ 72.17M$ 35.36M
$ 9.01M$ 35.64M$ 30.33M$ 824.04M$ 40.99M
$ 112.86M$ 110.13M$ 103.94M$ 896.22M$ 76.35M
$ 112.90M$ 110.13M$ 103.94M$ 896.22M$ 76.35M
Per Share Metrics
Basic EPS$ 4.61$ 4.49$ 4.24$ 36.56$ 3.11
Diluted EPS$ 4.61$ 4.49$ 4.24$ 36.56$ 3.11
Weighted Average Shares Outstanding24.52M24.52M24.52M24.52M24.52M
Weighted Average Shares Outstanding (Diluted)24.52M24.52M24.52M24.52M24.52M

Currency in EUR

Monte-Carlo Societe des Bains de Mer Earnings and Revenue History

-500M0500M1B-80 %0 %80 %160 %EarningsProfit Margin2017201820192020202120222023202420252026RevenueEarningsProfit Margin