TipRanks
Go Ultimate55% OFF

Compare Climb Global Solutions (PYA) vs. Competitors

Comparison Results

Comparison results
NamePriceMarket CapP/E RatioYearly GainAnalyst ConsensusAnalyst Price TargetCompareTop Analysts' Price TargetSmart ScoreFollow
DE:PYAClimb Global SolutionsEUR 37.20EUR 676.67M31.2630.53%Moderate BuyDE:PYA
ARWArrow Electronics$208.34$10.61B13.1984.00%NeutralDE:PYA vs ARW
AVTAvnet$88.20$7.25B21.6782.91%NeutralDE:PYA vs AVT
CNXNPC Connection$86.83$2.19B21.3944.81%―DE:PYA vs CNXN
SCSCScanSource$57.71$1.18B15.6436.56%NeutralDE:PYA vs SCSC
SNXTD SYNNEX Corporation$236.62$18.88B14.3152.22%Strong BuyDE:PYA vs SNX

Performance Comparison

-50%0%50%100%150%Dec '25Jan '26Feb '26Mar '26Apr '26May '26Jun '26Jul '26Aug '26Sep '26Oct '26
Performance comparison by fund
TickerCompany NamePriceChange% Change
DE:PYAClimb Global Solutions37.2013.4556.63%
ARWArrow Electronics208.3496.8986.94%
AVTAvnet88.2041.0386.99%
CNXNPC Connection86.8327.8147.13%
SCSCScanSource57.7115.4336.49%
SNXTD SYNNEX Corporation236.6284.7455.79%
Compare key indicators and discover each stock’s average analyst price target, as well as the latest recommendations by top Wall Street experts