Pharming Group (PHG) Earnings Dates, Call Summary & Reports
Earnings Data
- Estimated Report Date
- Mar 18, 2027
- Period Ending
- 2026 (Q4)
- Consensus EPS Forecast
- 0.09
- Last Year’s EPS
- 0.06
TBA (Not Confirmed)
Same Quarter Last Year
Pharming Group (DE:PHG) Earnings, Revenues Date & History
The upcoming earnings date is based on a company’s previous reporting, and may be updated when the actual date is announced.
DE:PHG Q3 2026 Earnings Report
DE:PHG Upcoming Earnings
Pharming Group's next earnings date is estimated for March 18, 2027, based on past reporting schedules.
DE:PHG Earnings History
| Report Date | Fiscal Quarter | Forecast / EPS | Last Year's EPS | EPS YoY Change | Press Release | Slides | Play Transcript |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mar 18, 2027 | 2026 (Q4) | 0.09- | 0.06 | ― | ― | ― | ― |
| Oct 27, 2026 | 2026 (Q3) | 0.190.27 | 0.09 | 200.00% (+0.18) | |||
| Jul 30, 2026 | 2026 (Q2) | 0.060.02 | 0.05 | -66.67% (-0.04) | |||
| May 07, 2026 | 2026 (Q1) | 0.00-0.06 | -0.2 | 68.18% (+0.13) | |||
| Mar 12, 2026 | 2025 (Q4) | 0.010.06 | 0.04 | 40.00% (+0.02) | |||
| Nov 06, 2025 | 2025 (Q3) | 0.000.09 | -0.02 | 600.00% (+0.11) | |||
| Jul 31, 2025 | 2025 (Q2) | -0.090.05 | -0.02 | 400.00% (+0.07) | |||
| May 08, 2025 | 2025 (Q1) | -0.02-0.20 | -0.17 | -15.79% (-0.03) | |||
| Mar 13, 2025 | 2024 (Q4) | 0.020.04 | -0.04 | 225.00% (+0.08) | |||
| Oct 24, 2024 | 2024 (Q3) | -0.00-0.02 | 0 | -500.00% (-0.02) |
The table shows recent earnings report dates and whether the forecast was beat or missed. See the change in forecast and EPS from the previous quarter.
Beat Missed
DE:PHG Earnings-Related Price Changes
| Report Date | Price 1 Day Before | Price 1 Day After | Percentage Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 27, 2026 | €10.60 | €10.70 | +0.94% |
| Jul 30, 2026 | €8.05 | €8.40 | +4.35% |
| May 07, 2026 | €9.85 | €10.40 | +5.58% |
| Mar 12, 2026 | €13.80 | €12.90 | -6.52% |
Earnings announcements can affect a stock’s price. This table shows the stock's price the day before and the day after its recent earnings reports.
FAQ
When does Pharming Group (DE:PHG) report earnings?
Pharming Group (DE:PHG) is estimated to report earnings on Mar 18, 2027, TBA (Not Confirmed). The date is an estimate based on past reporting schedules and may change.
What is DE:PHG EPS forecast?
DE:PHG EPS forecast for the fiscal quarter 2026 (Q4) is 0.09.