TipRanks
Go Ultimate55% OFF

Compare Porsche Automobil Holding (PAHA) vs. Competitors

Performance Comparison

-50%-25%0%25%50%75%Dec '25Jan '26Feb '26Mar '26Apr '26May '26Jun '26Jul '26Aug '26Sep '26Oct '26
Performance comparison by fund
TickerCompany NamePriceChange% Change
DE:PAHAPorsche Automobil Holding2.48-1.00-28.74%
GMGeneral Motors87.4019.7629.22%
HMCHonda Motor Company33.963.3911.09%
TSLATesla399.81-68.56-14.64%
TMToyota Motor195.71-10.01-4.87%
RIVNRivian Automotive12.16-1.03-7.81%
Compare key indicators and discover each stock’s average analyst price target, as well as the latest recommendations by top Wall Street experts