TipRanks
Go Ultimate55% OFF

Compare Exxon Mobil (XOM) vs. Competitors

Comparison Results

Performance Comparison

-50%0%50%100%150%Dec '25Jan '26Feb '26Mar '26Apr '26May '26Jun '26Jul '26Aug '26Sep '26Oct '26
Performance comparison by fund
TickerCompany NamePriceChange% Change
CH:XOMExxon Mobil152.2243.2239.65%
BPBP50.3917.2151.88%
CVXChevron235.5287.3258.92%
PBRPetroleo Brasileiro SA- Petrobras22.0511.06100.66%
SHELShell108.6936.9751.55%
EQNREquinor ASA48.7525.62110.76%
Compare key indicators and discover each stock’s average analyst price target, as well as the latest recommendations by top Wall Street experts