LSAF Holdings: Top Stocks & Sector Breakdown
Last updated: October 30, 2026
- Holdings Count
- 101
- Total Assets
- 132.94M
- Top 10 Percentage
- 11.30%
- Asset Class
- Equity
- Category
- Size And Style
- Region
- North America
Market Cap
Smart Score
Price Target Upside
Analyst Consensus
Yearly Gain
Top Holdings
101 Holdings as of Oct 30, 2026
| Name | Weight % | Market Value | Price & Change | Market Cap | Yearly Gain | Analyst Consensus | Analyst Price Target | Smart Score | Follow |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CARTMaplebear Inc. | 1.20% | $1.59M | ― | $13.07B | 54.02% | Moderate Buy | $61 | ||
| CROXCrocs | 1.17% | $1.54M | ― | $6.88B | 82.36% | Moderate Buy | $159.56 | ||
| REGNRegeneron Pharmaceuticals | 1.14% | $1.51M | ― | $95.51B | 41.87% | Moderate Buy | $889.7 | ||
| RRyder System | 1.14% | $1.51M | ― | $10.80B | 66.79% | Strong Buy | $305 | ||
| ETSYEtsy Inc | 1.13% | $1.50M | ― | $7.67B | 43.65% | Moderate Buy | $97.27 | ||
| COPConocophillips | 1.13% | $1.50M | ― | $185.04B | 74.76% | Moderate Buy | $152.8 | ||
| PAYCPaycom Software | 1.11% | $1.47M | ― | $11.70B | 42.59% | Moderate Buy | $251.56 | ||
| EOGEOG Resources Inc | 1.10% | $1.46M | ― | $86.83B | 56.97% | Moderate Buy | $165.39 | ||
| DLTRDollar Tree | 1.09% | $1.44M | ― | $25.12B | 35.50% | Moderate Buy | $138 | ||
| FTVFortive | 1.09% | $1.44M | ― | $19.42B | 27.28% | Hold | $64.4 |
Sector Breakdown
- Consumer Cyclical20.49%
- Financial18.25%
- Healthcare15.35%
- Technology15.01%
- Industrials10.93%
- Energy7.38%
- Consumer Defensive4.23%
- Communication Services3.70%
- Basic Materials1.85%
- General1.78%
- Utilities1.03%
Countries Breakdown
- United States100.00%
Breakdown By Smart Score
The weighted average smart score of the LSAF ETF is 7
- 1014.37%
- 914.16%
- 812.96%
- 714.38%
- 613.84%
- 57.30%
- 411.86%
- 36.57%
- 22.64%
- 11.92%
LSAF ETF FAQ
What are ETF LSAF’s top 3 holdings?
LSAF’s top 3 holdings are CART, CROX, REGN.
What is LSAF’s holding count?
LSAF holds 101 assets.
What are the total assets of ETF LSAF?
LSAF’s total assets are $132.94M.
What sector is LSAF most exposed to?
LSAF’s largest sector exposure is Consumer Cyclical (20.49%).
How concentrated is LSAF?
LSAF’s top 10 holdings represent 11.30% of the fund.
What is LSAF’s average Smart Score?
The weighted average Smart Score of LSAF is 7.