TipRanks
Advertisement

CH:LUSA Holdings Information

Compare

Last updated: October 13, 2026

Holdings Count
94
Total Assets
7.41M
Top 10 Percentage
15.18%
Asset Class
Equity
Category
Size And Style
Region
North America
See the full list of holdings, find out what stocks are the most undervalued and get access to the all ETF's smart score and filters.Go Premium

Top Holdings

94 Holdings as of Oct 13, 2026
94 Holdings as of Oct 13, 2026
Name
Weight %
Market Value
Price & Change
Market Cap
Yearly Gain
Analyst Consensus
Analyst Price Target
Smart Score
Follow
Tetra Tech
1.67%$123.41K―$8.57B0.66%
3 Buy
2 Hold
0 Sell
Moderate Buy
―
Veralto Corporation
1.58%$117.15K―$23.94B-2.94%
6 Buy
5 Hold
0 Sell
Moderate Buy
―
Watts Water
1.57%$116.04K―$11.74B27.88%
3 Buy
3 Hold
0 Sell
Moderate Buy
―
Ecolab
1.55%$114.86K―$79.70B4.63%
13 Buy
2 Hold
0 Sell
Strong Buy
―
Westinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corporation
1.52%$112.59K―$48.27B46.18%
5 Buy
2 Hold
0 Sell
Moderate Buy
―
Idex Corporation
1.49%$110.34K―$17.38B44.94%
9 Buy
2 Hold
0 Sell
Strong Buy
―
Itron Inc
1.47%$108.85K―$3.75B-33.52%
6 Buy
1 Hold
0 Sell
Strong Buy
―
Autodesk Inc
1.47%$108.60K―$48.81B-24.84%
19 Buy
4 Hold
0 Sell
Strong Buy
―
Bentley Systems, Class B
1.44%$106.61K―$10.62B-30.34%
7 Buy
1 Hold
0 Sell
Strong Buy
―
American Water Works
1.44%$106.36K―$25.75B-8.13%
2 Buy
4 Hold
1 Sell
Hold
―
Rows:
10

Sector Breakdown

58.74%Industrials11.97%Technology9.93%Consumer Cyclical6.07%Utilities4.99%Basic Materials3.28%General2.27%Real Estate1.42%Consumer Defensive1.33%Financial58.74%Industrials
Industrials
58.74%
Technology
11.97%
Consumer Cyclical
9.93%
Utilities
6.07%
Basic Materials
4.99%
General
3.28%
Real Estate
2.27%
Consumer Defensive
1.42%
Financial
1.33%

Countries Breakdown

98.73%United States1.27%Canada98.73%United States
United States
98.73%
Canada
1.27%

Breakdown By Smart Score

5.11%Outperform108.52%Outperform916.62%Outperform822.16%Neutral719.00%Neutral67.06%Neutral56.18%Neutral46.31%Underperform35.66%Underperform23.39%Underperform16
The weighted average smart score of the CH:LUSA ETF is 6
10
5.11%
9
8.52%
8
16.62%
7
22.16%
6
19.00%
5
7.06%
4
6.18%
3
6.31%
2
5.66%
1
3.39%

LUSA ETF News

LUSA ETF FAQ

What are ETF CH:LUSA’s top 3 holdings?
CH:LUSA’s top 3 holdings are TTEK, VLTO, WTS.
    What is CH:LUSA’s holding count?
    ETF CH:LUSA’s is holdings 94 different assets.
      What are the total assets of ETF CH:LUSA?
      ETF CH:LUSA’s total assets are 7.41M.
        What sector is CH:LUSA most exposed to?
        CH:LUSA is most exposed to 58.74% Industrials of its holdings.
          How concentrated is CH:LUSA?
          CH:LUSA’s top 10 holdings represent 15.18% of the fund.
            What is CH:LUSA’s average Smart Score?
            The weighted average Smart Score of CH:LUSA is 6.
              What am I Missing?
              Make informed decisions based on Top Analysts' activity
              Know what industry insiders are buying
              Get actionable alerts from top Wall Street Analysts
              Find out before anyone else which stock is going to shoot up
              Get powerful stock screeners & detailed portfolio analysis
              Advertisement