TipRanks
Go Ultimate55% OFF

Sabana Industrial REIT (M1GU) Income Statement

Sabana Industrial REIT Income Statement

Last quarter (Q2 2026), Sabana Industrial REIT's total revenue was $31.21M, an increase of 3.23% from the same quarter last year. In Q2, Sabana Industrial REIT's net income was $11.64M. See Sabana Industrial REIT’s key income statements, including revenue, expenses, profit, and income.

Income Statement
Income StatementDec 25Dec 24Dec 23Dec 22Dec 21
$ 120.08M$ 113.31M$ 111.88M$ 94.91M$ 81.91M
$ 62.48M$ 52.70M$ 51.34M$ 48.49M$ 51.95M
$ 4.08M$ 1.40M$ 1.40M$ 1.69M$ 684.00K
Depreciation and Amortization$ 0.00$ 3.03M$ 1.07M$ 3.53M$ 2.58M
$ 84.30M$ 36.06M$ 39.72M$ 70.31M$ 48.84M
$ 58.40M$ 51.31M$ 49.02M$ 47.15M$ 46.27M
$ 5.58M$ -39.35M$ -25.74M$ 5.61M$ 2.55M
$ 63.98M$ 11.96M$ 18.63M$ 52.77M$ 48.82M
$ 63.98M$ 11.37M$ 18.07M$ 52.77M$ 48.82M
Per Share Metrics
Basic EPS$ 0.06$ 0.01$ 0.02$ 0.05$ 0.05
Diluted EPS$ 0.06$ 0.01$ 0.02$ 0.05$ 0.05
Weighted Average Shares Outstanding1.13B1.12B1.10B1.08B1.06B
Weighted Average Shares Outstanding (Diluted)1.13B1.12B1.10B1.08B1.06B

Currency in SGD

Sabana Industrial REIT Earnings and Revenue History

-80M080M160M-80 %0 %80 %160 %EarningsProfit Margin201720182019202020212022202320242025RevenueEarningsProfit Margin