TipRanks
Go Ultimate55% OFF

Compare Ruch Chorzow SA (RCW) vs. Competitors

Performance Comparison

-75%-50%-25%0%25%50%Dec '25Jan '26Feb '26Mar '26Apr '26May '26Jun '26Jul '26Aug '26Sep '26Oct '26
Performance comparison by fund
TickerCompany NamePriceChange% Change
PL:RCWRuch Chorzow SA0.390.0618.18%
PL:IPOINTERSPORT Polska S.A.0.30-0.22-41.86%
PL:MRHMr Hamburger SA0.21-0.17-44.74%
PL:MXPMaxiPizza S.A.0.570.1846.15%
PL:RDNRedan SA0.050.000.00%
PL:SFSSfinks Polska S.A.0.38-0.02-4.73%
Compare key indicators and discover each stock’s average analyst price target, as well as the latest recommendations by top Wall Street experts