TipRanks
Go Ultimate55% OFF

Warehouses De Pauw SCA (WDP) Income Statement

Warehouses De Pauw SCA Income Statement

Last quarter (Q3 2026), Warehouses De Pauw SCA's total revenue was $141.11M, an increase of 16.45% from the same quarter last year. In Q3, Warehouses De Pauw SCA's net income was $97.02M. See Warehouses De Pauw SCA’s key income statements, including revenue, expenses, profit, and income.

Income Statement
Income StatementDec 25Dec 24Dec 23Dec 22Dec 21
$ 522.13M$ 438.36M$ 399.83M$ 330.65M$ 278.65M
$ 427.28M$ 384.43M$ 342.94M$ 288.77M$ 251.62M
$ 13.76M$ 18.39M$ 256.75M$ 4.21M$ 394.00K
Depreciation and Amortization$ 12.77M$ 11.92M$ 17.44M$ 8.89M$ 3.15M
$ 510.22M$ 533.17M$ 52.95M$ 382.95M$ 1.14B
$ 413.52M$ 366.03M$ 86.18M$ 127.35M$ 1.08B
$ 6.52M$ 106.86M$ -120.88M$ 215.29M$ 833.22M
$ 420.04M$ 472.89M$ -34.70M$ 342.64M$ 1.11B
$ 353.92M$ 435.50M$ 22.30M$ 351.71M$ 982.27M
Per Share Metrics
Basic EPS$ 1.54$ 1.96$ 0.11$ 1.86$ 5.38
Diluted EPS$ 1.54$ 1.96$ 0.11$ 1.86$ 5.38
Weighted Average Shares Outstanding230.53M222.74M206.89M189.42M182.62M
Weighted Average Shares Outstanding (Diluted)230.53M222.74M206.89M189.42M182.62M

Currency in EUR

Warehouses De Pauw SCA Earnings and Revenue History

0400M800M1.2B0 %150 %300 %450 %EarningsProfit Margin201720182019202020212022202320242025RevenueEarningsProfit Margin