TipRanks
Go Ultimate55% OFF

Compare ITT (ITT) vs. Competitors

Comparison Results

Performance Comparison

-20%0%20%40%60%Dec '25Jan '26Feb '26Mar '26Apr '26May '26Jun '26Jul '26Aug '26Sep '26Oct '26
Performance comparison by fund
TickerCompany NamePriceChange% Change
MX:ITTITT3702.80762.8025.95%
DOVDover207.7431.3917.80%
FLSFlowserve79.018.0011.27%
IEXIDEX233.8467.8740.89%
IRIngersoll Rand80.054.135.43%
CRCrane Company198.026.373.32%
Compare key indicators and discover each stock’s average analyst price target, as well as the latest recommendations by top Wall Street experts