TipRanks
Go Ultimate55% OFF

Compare Tenax International S.p.A (TNX) vs. Competitors

Performance Comparison

-100%-50%0%50%100%Dec '25Jan '26Feb '26Mar '26Apr '26May '26Jun '26Jul '26Aug '26Sep '26Oct '26
Performance comparison by fund
TickerCompany NamePriceChange% Change
IT:TNXTenax International S.p.A0.55-1.19-68.39%
IT:ECNLAquafil SpA1.35-0.52-27.96%
IT:CLFCaleffi S.p.A.0.77-0.08-9.65%
IT:POZPozzi Milano S.P.A.0.48-0.00-0.83%
IT:RADRadici Pietro Industries & Brands SpA0.86-0.18-17.31%
IT:ECMBEcomembrane S.P.A.6.302.4965.44%
Compare key indicators and discover each stock’s average analyst price target, as well as the latest recommendations by top Wall Street experts