ETFs with Luzon Ron (LURO) Exposure
The following ETFs maintain exposure to Luzon Ron (IL:LURO). ETF holdings data are updated periodically, based on the latest holdings the ETFs report, and are subject to change. To see a complete breakdown of any of the ETFs included in the table below, including asset class, AUM, and country allocations, click on the ticker symbol.
11 ETFs Hold Luzon Ron (LURO)
| Symbol | ETF Name | AUM | Expense Ratio | % Weight in ETF | Market Value | % Weight in LURO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MTF.F65 | MTF SAL (4A) TA - Construction Units | $239.08M | 0.40% | 0.65% | $1.53M | 0.08% |
| TCH.F21 | Tc.Tasme60 | $150.68M | 1.00% | 0.65% | $1.14M | 0.06% |
| KSM.F55 | Ksm.Ta-Sme60 Il | $165.26M | 0.98% | 0.65% | $1.14M | 0.06% |
| KSM.F206 | KSM ETF (4A) TA-Construction Units | $179.21M | 0.25% | 0.65% | $1.08M | 0.06% |
| TCH.F171 | Tachlit SAL (40) TA-Construction | $165.00M | 0.00% | 0.65% | $871.29K | 0.05% |
| HRL.F14 | HAREL INDEX FUNDS LTD Units | $129.05M | 0.80% | 0.65% | $602.67K | 0.03% |
| KSM.F56 | KSM ETF (4A) TA-RealEstate Units | $367.52M | 0.53% | 0.18% | $713.28K | 0.04% |
| HRL.F15 | Hrl.Ta-Real Il | $219.58M | 0.60% | 0.18% | $630.81K | 0.03% |
| MTF.F100 | MTF Sal (4A) TA Real Estate IL Units | $282.47M | 0.40% | 0.18% | $498.29K | 0.03% |
| TCH.F83 | TACHLIT INDICES MUTUAL FUND MANAGEMENT LTD Units | $187.86M | 0.45% | 0.18% | $356.71K | 0.02% |
| KSM.F208 | Ksm Mutual Funds Ltd Short Ta Real Estate ETF Units | $6.23M | 1.00% | -0.13% | $-13.08K | >-0.01% |
| Symbol | % Weight in ETF | ETF Name | AUM | Expense Ratio | Market Value | % Weight in LURO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MTF.F65 | 0.65% | MTF SAL (4A) TA - Construction Units | $239.08M | 0.40% | $1.53M | 0.08% |
| TCH.F21 | 0.65% | Tc.Tasme60 | $150.68M | 1.00% | $1.14M | 0.06% |
| KSM.F55 | 0.65% | Ksm.Ta-Sme60 Il | $165.26M | 0.98% | $1.14M | 0.06% |
| KSM.F206 | 0.65% | KSM ETF (4A) TA-Construction Units | $179.21M | 0.25% | $1.08M | 0.06% |
| TCH.F171 | 0.65% | Tachlit SAL (40) TA-Construction | $165.00M | 0.00% | $871.29K | 0.05% |
| HRL.F14 | 0.65% | HAREL INDEX FUNDS LTD Units | $129.05M | 0.80% | $602.67K | 0.03% |
| KSM.F56 | 0.18% | KSM ETF (4A) TA-RealEstate Units | $367.52M | 0.53% | $713.28K | 0.04% |
| HRL.F15 | 0.18% | Hrl.Ta-Real Il | $219.58M | 0.60% | $630.81K | 0.03% |
| MTF.F100 | 0.18% | MTF Sal (4A) TA Real Estate IL Units | $282.47M | 0.40% | $498.29K | 0.03% |
| TCH.F83 | 0.18% | TACHLIT INDICES MUTUAL FUND MANAGEMENT LTD Units | $187.86M | 0.45% | $356.71K | 0.02% |
| KSM.F208 | -0.13% | Ksm Mutual Funds Ltd Short Ta Real Estate ETF Units | $6.23M | 1.00% | $-13.08K | >-0.01% |

Popular ETF Comparisons
LURO ETF Exposure FAQ
What ETFs hold Luzon Ron stock?
Luzon Ron (IL:LURO) is currently held by 11 ETFs in TipRanks’ ETF exposure database. The ETF(s) with exposure to IL:LURO include MTF (IL:MTF.F65), Tachlit (IL:TCH.F21) and KSM (IL:KSM.F55).
Which ETF has the largest exposure to IL:LURO?
The ETF with the largest exposure to IL:LURO is MTF (IL:MTF.F65), with approximately ILA 1.53M in market value exposure.
How much IL:LURO stock is held by ETFs?
ETFs currently hold approximately ILA 8.56M worth of Luzon Ron (IL:LURO) stock, based on TipRanks’ ETF exposure data.
How often is ETF exposure data updated?
ETF exposure data is updated periodically based on the latest available ETF holdings and reporting data. Actual ETF positions may change between reporting periods.
