TipRanks
Go Ultimate55% OFF

Compare Homeland Safety International (HSFI) vs. Competitors

Comparison Results

Comparison results
NamePriceMarket CapP/E RatioYearly GainAnalyst ConsensusAnalyst Price TargetCompareTop Analysts' Price TargetSmart ScoreFollow
HSFIHomeland Safety International$0.01$110-0.000.00%―HSFI
APTAlpha Pro Tech$5.40$55.11M13.2115.88%―HSFI vs APT
SNTSenstar Technologies$1.56$36.40M74.28-67.90%―HSFI vs SNT
OPXSOptex Systems Holdings$9.14$63.61M16.46-44.13%―HSFI vs OPXS
TOMZTOMI Environmental Solutions$1.93$15.72M-3.74-34.08%Moderate BuyHSFI vs TOMZ
KSCPKnightscope Inc Class A$0.47$11.04M-0.14-90.79%Moderate BuyHSFI vs KSCP

Performance Comparison

-100%-75%-50%-25%0%25%50%Dec '25Jan '26Feb '26Mar '26Apr '26May '26Jun '26Jul '26Aug '26Sep '26Oct '26
Performance comparison by fund
TickerCompany NamePriceChange% Change
HSFIHomeland Safety International0.010.000.00%
APTAlpha Pro Tech5.400.7816.88%
SNTSenstar Technologies1.56-3.30-67.90%
OPXSOptex Systems Holdings9.14-7.82-46.11%
TOMZTOMI Environmental Solutions1.93-0.81-29.59%
KSCPKnightscope Inc Class A0.47-4.21-90.02%
Compare key indicators and discover each stock’s average analyst price target, as well as the latest recommendations by top Wall Street experts