MaireTecnimont SpA (3OY1) Income Statement
MaireTecnimont SpA Income Statement
Last quarter (Q3 2026), MaireTecnimont SpA's total revenue was $2.02B, an increase of 13.78% from the same quarter last year. In Q3, MaireTecnimont SpA's net income was $71.03M. See MaireTecnimont SpA’s key income statements, including revenue, expenses, profit, and income.
| Income Statement | Dec 25 | Dec 24 | Dec 23 | Dec 22 | Dec 21 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| $ 6.96B | $ 5.86B | $ 4.23B | $ 3.42B | $ 2.84B | |
| $ 898.14M | $ 1.18B | $ 960.68M | $ 623.61M | $ 481.83M | |
| $ 528.17M | $ 863.00M | $ 744.14M | $ 453.54M | $ 318.10M | |
| Depreciation and Amortization | $ 67.39M | $ 60.53M | $ 55.70M | $ 48.16M | $ 41.18M |
| $ 514.89M | $ 399.19M | $ 257.73M | $ 257.56M | $ 227.96M | |
| $ 369.98M | $ 321.61M | $ 216.54M | $ 170.07M | $ 163.73M | |
| $ 45.43M | $ -10.28M | $ -30.32M | $ -28.89M | $ -49.90M | |
| $ 415.40M | $ 311.32M | $ 186.22M | $ 126.94M | $ 116.28M | |
| $ 260.27M | $ 198.68M | $ 125.36M | $ 89.89M | $ 83.30M | |
| Per Share Metrics | |||||
| Basic EPS | $ 0.80 | $ 0.60 | $ 0.38 | $ 0.27 | $ 0.25 |
| Diluted EPS | $ 0.80 | $ 0.60 | $ 0.38 | $ 0.27 | $ 0.25 |
| Weighted Average Shares Outstanding | 326.15M | 328.45M | 328.52M | 328.53M | 328.44M |
| Weighted Average Shares Outstanding (Diluted) | 326.15M | 328.45M | 328.52M | 328.53M | 328.44M |
Currency in EUR