TipRanks
Go Ultimate55% OFF

Compare AAC Clyde Space (ACCMF) vs. Competitors

Performance Comparison

-50%-25%0%25%50%75%100%Dec '25Jan '26Feb '26Mar '26Apr '26May '26Jun '26Jul '26Aug '26Sep '26Oct '26
Performance comparison by fund
TickerCompany NamePriceChange% Change
ACCMFAAC Clyde Space11.000.727.06%
SE:SAAB.BSaab AB675.20155.3729.89%
SE:AFRYAFRY AB Class B129.70-27.04-17.25%
SE:MILDEFMilDef Group AB256.0099.4363.51%
SE:REJL.BRejlers AB Class B149.00-43.46-22.58%
SE:GOMXGomSpace Group AB12.80-5.90-31.55%
Compare key indicators and discover each stock’s average analyst price target, as well as the latest recommendations by top Wall Street experts