ETFs Similar to MRA
Comparison Results
| Name | Price | Price Change | Price Target | Smart Score | Expense Ratio | Asset Under Management | Follow |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ANVGraniteShares Autocallable NVDA ETF | $25.26 | ― | 1.18% | 8.59M | |||
| TLAGraniteShares Autocallable TSLA ETF | $25.41 | ― | 1.18% | 7.36M | |||
| XVTSFT Vest TSLA & Target Income ETF | $34.57 | $35.40(2.41% Upside) | 0.85% | 6.97M | |||
| XVSPFT Vest SPCX & Target Income ETF | $28.54 | $52.69(84.65% Upside) | 0.85% | 6.85M | |||
| PLAGraniteShares Autocallable PLTR ETF | $25.63 | ― | 1.18% | 6.39M | |||
| AHDGraniteShares Autocallable HOOD ETF | $26.27 | ― | 1.18% | 5.99M | |||
| XVNVFT Vest NVDA & Target Income ETF | $27.29 | $42.99(57.53% Upside) | 0.85% | 5.69M | |||
| XVPTFT Vest PLTR & Target Income ETF | $29.27 | $34.74(18.71% Upside) | 0.85% | 5.49M | |||
| XVAZFT Vest AMZN & Target Income ETF | $27.89 | $37.55(34.60% Upside) | 0.85% | 4.95M | |||
| XVAPFT Vest AAPL & Target Income ETF | $32.30 | $31.67(-1.96% Downside) | 0.85% | 4.90M |
Performance Comparison
| Ticker | Company Name | Price | Change | % Change | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ANV | GraniteShares Autocallable NVDA ETF | 25.25 | 2.93 | 13.10% | |
| TLA | GraniteShares Autocallable TSLA ETF | 25.41 | 3.39 | 15.40% | |
| XVTS | FT Vest TSLA & Target Income ETF | 34.57 | 4.13 | 13.57% | |
| XVSP | FT Vest SPCX & Target Income ETF | 28.54 | -0.89 | -3.01% | |
| PLA | GraniteShares Autocallable PLTR ETF | 25.63 | 2.61 | 11.34% | |
| AHD | GraniteShares Autocallable HOOD ETF | 26.27 | 4.38 | 20.01% | |
| XVNV | FT Vest NVDA & Target Income ETF | 27.29 | -1.64 | -5.66% | |
| XVPT | FT Vest PLTR & Target Income ETF | 29.27 | -1.50 | -4.89% | |
| XVAZ | FT Vest AMZN & Target Income ETF | 27.89 | -0.98 | -3.41% | |
| XVAP | FT Vest AAPL & Target Income ETF | 32.30 | 2.52 | 8.47% |
ETFs Similar to MRA FAQ
What is the cheapest alternative to MRA?
Among the ETFs similar to MRA, XVTS (FT Vest TSLA & Target Income ETF) has the lowest expense ratio, at 0.85% a year, compared with 1.18% for MRA.
MRA vs. ANV: what is the difference?
ANV (GraniteShares Autocallable NVDA ETF) is the first ETF in MRA's similar-ETF list. It has $8.59M in assets under management and a 1.18% expense ratio, against $2.04M and 1.18% for MRA. Compare their performance, price targets and Smart Scores in the table above.
How is MRA different from TLA?
TLA (GraniteShares Autocallable TSLA ETF) comes from the same fund family as MRA (GraniteShares). TLA charges 1.18% a year, against 1.18% for MRA. TLA manages $7.36M in assets, against $2.04M for MRA. Both funds are in the comparison table above.