DE:6PSV Holdings: Top Stocks & Sector Breakdown
Last updated: October 30, 2026
- Holdings Count
- 152
- Total Assets
- 18.63M
- Top 10 Percentage
- 12.14%
- Asset Class
- Equity
- Category
- Size And Style
- Region
- Europe
Market Cap
Smart Score
Price Target Upside
Analyst Consensus
Yearly Gain
Top Holdings
152 Holdings as of Oct 30, 2026
| Name | Weight % | Market Value | Price & Change | Market Cap | Yearly Gain | Analyst Consensus | Analyst Price Target | Smart Score | Follow |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TEPTeleperformance SE | 1.28% | $1.52M | ― | €4.81B | 29.64% | Hold | €74 | ||
| SOFBE:SOF | 1.26% | $1.51M | ― | ― | ― | ― | ― | ||
| TTETotalEnergies SE | 1.26% | $1.50M | ― | €190.70B | 59.27% | Moderate Buy | €90.17 | ||
| KESKOBFI:KESKOB | 1.23% | $1.47M | ― | ― | ― | ― | ― | ||
| IDRIndra Sistemas | 1.23% | $1.47M | ― | €11.25B | 29.84% | ― | ― | ||
| BZUBuzzi SpA | 1.19% | $1.42M | ― | €6.78B | -23.07% | Hold | €44.78 | ||
| OMVAT:OMV | 1.19% | $1.42M | ― | ― | ― | ― | ― | ||
| BASBASF SE (UK) | 1.19% | $1.42M | ― | €47.71B | 24.27% | Hold | €52.36 | ||
| BMWBayerische Motoren Werke | 1.17% | $1.39M | ― | €34.99B | -28.98% | Moderate Buy | €68.89 | ||
| REPRepsol S.A. (UK) | 1.15% | $1.37M | ― | €33.15B | 92.12% | Moderate Buy | €33.1 |
Sector Breakdown
- General87.50%
- Consumer Cyclical3.86%
- Industrials2.31%
- Real Estate1.79%
- Financial1.54%
- Energy1.28%
- Healthcare0.50%
- Technology0.48%
- Utilities0.48%
- Consumer Defensive0.24%
Countries Breakdown
- Germany47.21%
- France20.76%
- Netherlands12.23%
- Italy11.22%
- Spain8.59%
Breakdown By Smart Score
- 1015.67%
- 917.58%
- 85.19%
- 715.93%
- 63.90%
- 526.12%
- 44.57%
- 311.04%
DE:6PSV ETF FAQ
What are ETF DE:6PSV’s top 3 holdings?
DE:6PSV’s top 3 holdings are FR:TEP, BE:SOF, FR:TTE.
What is DE:6PSV’s holding count?
DE:6PSV holds 152 assets.
What are the total assets of ETF DE:6PSV?
DE:6PSV’s total assets are $18.63M.
What sector is DE:6PSV most exposed to?
DE:6PSV’s largest sector exposure is General (87.50%).
How concentrated is DE:6PSV?
DE:6PSV’s top 10 holdings represent 12.14% of the fund.