CH:XDJX Holdings: Top Stocks & Sector Breakdown
Last updated: October 28, 2026
- Holdings Count
- 51
- Total Assets
- 66.06M
- Top 10 Percentage
- 28.60%
- Asset Class
- Equity
- Category
- Size And Style
- Region
- Europe
Market Cap
Smart Score
Price Target Upside
Analyst Consensus
Yearly Gain
Top Holdings
51 Holdings as of Oct 28, 2026
| Name | Weight % | Market Value | Price & Change | Market Cap | Yearly Gain | Analyst Consensus | Analyst Price Target | Smart Score | Follow |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ASMLASML Holding NV | 4.52% | $3.00M | ― | €539.67B | 50.70% | Strong Buy | €2,164.92 | ||
| CPGCompass Group plc | 2.83% | $1.88M | ― | $57.32B | 1.10% | Strong Buy | $41.13 | ||
| EQNRNO:EQNR | 2.74% | $1.82M | ― | ― | ― | ― | ― | ||
| SAPSAP SE | 2.74% | $1.82M | ― | €246.65B | -6.46% | Moderate Buy | €234.36 | ||
| MRKMerck KGaA | 2.71% | $1.80M | ― | €65.78B | 34.43% | Hold | €149.2 | ||
| ORL'Oreal S.A. (UK) | 2.71% | $1.80M | ― | €232.44B | 18.95% | Moderate Buy | €430.45 | ||
| NESNNestlé | 2.67% | $1.78M | ― | CHF217.87B | 9.36% | Moderate Buy | CHF87.38 | ||
| TTETotalEnergies SE | 2.58% | $1.71M | ― | €190.70B | 59.27% | Moderate Buy | €90.17 | ||
| ABIBE:ABI | 2.55% | $1.69M | ― | ― | ― | ― | ― | ||
| ENELEnel S.p.A. | 2.54% | $1.69M | ― | €92.44B | 5.93% | Moderate Buy | €10.29 |
Sector Breakdown
- General66.43%
- Financial12.00%
- Energy4.63%
- Consumer Defensive4.31%
- Industrials3.62%
- Consumer Cyclical2.84%
- Healthcare2.55%
- Technology2.31%
- Basic Materials1.32%
Countries Breakdown
- Germany23.59%
- United Kingdom14.37%
- United States12.89%
- Switzerland10.58%
- France10.28%
- Italy9.70%
- Spain9.17%
- Netherlands6.74%
- Sweden1.38%
- Canada1.32%
Breakdown By Smart Score
- 1021.47%
- 919.97%
- 840.94%
- 79.96%
- 67.66%
CH:XDJX ETF FAQ
What are ETF CH:XDJX’s top 3 holdings?
CH:XDJX’s top 3 holdings are NL:ASML, GB:CPG, NO:EQNR.
What is CH:XDJX’s holding count?
CH:XDJX holds 51 assets.
What are the total assets of ETF CH:XDJX?
CH:XDJX’s total assets are $66.06M.
What sector is CH:XDJX most exposed to?
CH:XDJX’s largest sector exposure is General (66.43%).
How concentrated is CH:XDJX?
CH:XDJX’s top 10 holdings represent 28.60% of the fund.