TipRanks
Advertisement

CH:PAVE Holdings Information

Compare

Last updated: October 9, 2026

Holdings Count
101
Total Assets
837.07M
Top 10 Percentage
35.56%
Asset Class
Equity
Category
Sector
Region
North America
See the full list of holdings, find out what stocks are the most undervalued and get access to the all ETF's smart score and filters.Go Premium

Top Holdings

101 Holdings as of Oct 09, 2026
101 Holdings as of Oct 09, 2026
Name
Weight %
Market Value
Price & Change
Market Cap
Yearly Gain
Analyst Consensus
Analyst Price Target
Smart Score
Follow
Quanta Services
4.28%$37.37M―$106.13B69.04%
13 Buy
2 Hold
0 Sell
Strong Buy
―
CSX Corporation
3.88%$33.84M―$87.55B33.16%
12 Buy
6 Hold
1 Sell
Moderate Buy
―
Eaton Corporation
3.73%$32.55M―$166.88B16.41%
11 Buy
1 Hold
0 Sell
Strong Buy
―
Deere & Company
3.66%$31.97M―$167.42B39.11%
11 Buy
6 Hold
0 Sell
Moderate Buy
―
Trane Technologies Plc
3.52%$30.76M―$104.95B15.17%
11 Buy
2 Hold
0 Sell
Strong Buy
―
Union Pacific Corporation
3.52%$30.76M―$165.35B23.46%
14 Buy
3 Hold
0 Sell
Strong Buy
―
Fastenal
3.30%$28.84M―$58.24B10.86%
6 Buy
5 Hold
3 Sell
Hold
―
Nucor
3.25%$28.38M―$56.79B87.30%
9 Buy
3 Hold
0 Sell
Strong Buy
―
United Rentals
3.21%$28.03M―$65.75B11.19%
11 Buy
2 Hold
1 Sell
Moderate Buy
―
Norfolk Southern Corp
3.21%$28.01M―$71.38B10.20%
4 Buy
8 Hold
0 Sell
Moderate Buy
―
Rows:
10

Sector Breakdown

75.47%Industrials16.62%Basic Materials3.23%Utilities2.44%General2.25%Technology75.47%Industrials
Industrials
75.47%
Basic Materials
16.62%
Utilities
3.23%
General
2.44%
Technology
2.25%

Countries Breakdown

100.00%United States100.00%United States
United States
100.00%

Breakdown By Smart Score

20.52%Outperform1013.40%Outperform913.19%Outperform814.85%Neutral712.17%Neutral65.47%Neutral510.71%Neutral45.61%Underperform32.67%Underperform21.42%Underperform17
The weighted average smart score of the CH:PAVE ETF is 7
10
20.52%
9
13.40%
8
13.19%
7
14.85%
6
12.17%
5
5.47%
4
10.71%
3
5.61%
2
2.67%
1
1.42%

PAVE ETF News

PAVE ETF FAQ

What are ETF CH:PAVE’s top 3 holdings?
CH:PAVE’s top 3 holdings are PWR, CSX, ETN.
    What is CH:PAVE’s holding count?
    ETF CH:PAVE’s is holdings 101 different assets.
      What are the total assets of ETF CH:PAVE?
      ETF CH:PAVE’s total assets are 837.07M.
        What sector is CH:PAVE most exposed to?
        CH:PAVE is most exposed to 75.47% Industrials of its holdings.
          How concentrated is CH:PAVE?
          CH:PAVE’s top 10 holdings represent 35.56% of the fund.
            What is CH:PAVE’s average Smart Score?
            The weighted average Smart Score of CH:PAVE is 7.
              What am I Missing?
              Make informed decisions based on Top Analysts' activity
              Know what industry insiders are buying
              Get actionable alerts from top Wall Street Analysts
              Find out before anyone else which stock is going to shoot up
              Get powerful stock screeners & detailed portfolio analysis
              Advertisement